Finisar FTR-8519P-5A 1000BASE 850nm Shortwave GBIC
Finisar FTR-8519P-5A 1000BASE 850nm Shortwave GBIC

Finisar FTR-8519P-5A 1000BASE 850nm Shortwave GBIC

Art.Nr.:
7574682-8
1-3 Tage 1-3 Tage
20,00 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. inkl. Versand

Für weitere Informationen besuchen Sie bitte die Homepage zu diesem Artikel.